Manufacturers

Newsletter

Cisco CFP Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module

Cisco CFP Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge
Price: $4,900.00
Product ID : Cisco CFP Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km
Manufacturer: CISCO
E-mail to a friend

Purchase

Description

Cisco CFP Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) Product Details Cisco GenuineCFP-100G-ER4 Form TypeCFPMax Data Rate103.1 Gbp Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km InterfaceLC duplexOptical Components4x DFB Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes ProtocolsMSA CompliantCommercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Product Reviews

Login or Register to write the first review.